RAILWAYS and TRAINS on STAMPS
Including Locomotives, Funiculars and Metro
E-mail:   stamps@neofila.com www.neofila.com    HOME PAGE
 
NEOFILA # Pic MINT STAMPS DMY Michel # Sc #, Yv # EUR Note
               
    CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC          
CA-12303a Pic Moscow Metro. Monuments. Sheet of 4v=3600 25.06.12     9.58  
CA-12303b Pic Moscow Metro. Monuments. S/S: 3000 25.06.12     7.98  
CA-12403a Pic Funiculars. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3000 20.08.12     7.98  
CA-12403b Pic Funiculars. S/S: 2650 20.08.12     7.14  
CA-12405a Pic Speed Trains of Japan. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3000 20.08.12     7.98  
CA-12405b Pic Speed Trains of Japan. S/S: 2650 20.08.12     7.14  
CA-12407a Pic Speed Trains of Europe. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3600 20.08.12     9.58  
CA-12407b Pic Speed Trains of Europe. S/S: 3000 20.08.12     7.98  
CA-12412a Pic First Trains. Persons. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3600 20.08.12     9.58  
CA-12412b Pic First Trains. G.Stephenson. S/S: 3000 20.08.12     7.98  
CA-13317a Pic Russian Speed Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps x 750 25.03.13     7.98  
CA-13317b Pic Russian Speed Trains. S/S: 2650 25.03.13     7.14  
CA-13420a Pic Long Lines Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3600F 10.06.13     9.58  
CA-13420b Pic Long Lines Trains. S/S: 3000F 10.06.13     7.98  
CA-13509a Pic Japanese HS Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3000 30.08.13     7.98  
CA-13509b Pic Japanese HS Trains. S/S: 2650 30.08.13     7.14  
CA-14104a Pic The Channel Tunnel. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3600 25.02.14     9.58  
CA-14104b Pic The Channel Tunnel. S/S: 3000 25.02.14     7.98  
CA-14323a Pic French Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v =3000 20.06.14     7.98  
CA-14323b Pic French Trains. S/S: 2650 20.06.14     7.14  
CA-14514a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3000 20.11.14     7.98  
CA-14514b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 2650 20.11.14     7.14  
CA-14603a Pic German Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3600 15.12.14     9.58  
CA-14603b Pic German Trains. S/S: 3000 15.12.14     7.98  
CA-15115a Pic Locomotion No.1 by G.Stephenson. Sheet of 3v=3600 02.03.15     7.98  
CA-15115b Pic Locomotion No.1 by G.Stephenson. S/S: 3000 02.03.15     6.65  
CA-15125a Pic Moscow Metro - 80y. Sheet of 3v=3600 02.03.15     7.98  
CA-15125b Pic Moscow Metro - 80y. S/S: 3000 02.03.15     6.65  
CA-15303a Pic Japanese HS Trains. Sheet of 3v=3000 21.09.15     6.65  
CA-15303b Pic Japanese HS Trains. S/S: 2650 21.09.15     5.95  
CA-15411a Pic Chinese High Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=1600 12.10.15     3.5  
CA-15411b Pic Chinese High Speed Trains. S/S: 1300 12.10.15     2.94  
CA-15620a Pic High Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3000 15.12.15     6.65  
CA-15620b Pic High Speed Trains. S/S: 2650 15.12.15     5.95  
CA-16202a Pic HS Trains Line in Europe.  Sheet of 4v=3000 16.05.16     6.65  
CA-16202b Pic HS Trains Line in Europe.  S/S: 2650 16.05.16     5.95  
CA-16209a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=3600 16.05.16     7.98  
CA-16209b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3000 16.05.16     6.65  
CA-16915a Pic Chinese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3600. Foil 10.11.16     7.98  
CA-16915b Pic Chinese Speed Trains. S/S: 3000. Foil 10.11.16     6.65  
CA-16906a Pic Japanese Fast Trains. Sheet of 4v=3000 19.12.16     6.65  
CA-16906b Pic Japanese Fast Trains. S/S: 2650 19.12.16     5.95  
CA-17307a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v = 3600 26.06.17     7.00  
CA-17307b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3600 26.06.17     7.00  
CA-17313a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v = 3600 26.06.17     7.00  
CA-17313b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 3600 26.06.17     7.00  
CA-17605a Pic Speed trains. Sheet of 4v = 3600 22.09.17     7.00  
CA-17605b Pic Speed trains. S/S: 3600 22.09.17     7.00  
CA-18111a Pic Indian Railways. Sheet of 4v=3600 21.03.18     7.00  
CA-18111b Pic Indian Railways. S/S: 3600 21.03.18     7.00  
CA-18201a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=3600 22.05.18     7.00  
CA-18201b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3600 22.05.18     7.00  
CA-18210a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3400 22.05.18     7.00  
CA-18210b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 22.05.18     7.00  
CA-18304a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3400 26.06.18     7.00  
CA-18304b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 26.06.18     7.00  
             
 

CHAD

         
CH-17208a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3200 21.04.17     6.86  
CH-17208b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 21.04.17     7.00  
CH-17304a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=3200 10.07.17     6.86  
CH-17304b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3300 10.07.17     7.00  
CH-17424a Pic High Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3200 20.09.17     6.86  
CH-17424b Pic High Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 20.09.17     7.00  
               
    COMOROS          
CM-08101a Pic Trains. USA. Acela Express. Sheetlet of 6 stamps 01.10.08 1881-86 Yv 1201-06 7.56  
CM-08101b Pic Trains. USA. Acela Express. S/S: 3000FC 01.10.08 BL 441 Yv 115 10.08  
CM-08102a Pic Trains. China. Maglev. Sheetlet of 6 stamps 01.10.08 1887-92 Yv 1195-00 9.24  
CM-08102b Pic Trains. China. Maglev. S/S: 3000FC 01.10.08 BL 442 Yv 114 10.08  
CM-08103a Pic Trains. Japan. Shinkansen. Sheetlet of 6 stamps 01.10.08 1893-98 Yv 1207-12 9.24  
CM-08103b Pic Trains. Japan. Shinkansen. S/S: 3000FC 01.10.08 BL 443 Yv 116 10.08  
CM-08111a Pic Trains. Germany. ICE. Sheetlet of 6 stamps 01.10.08 1869-74 Yv 1309-14 7.56  
CM-08111b Pic Trains. Germany. ICE. S/S: 3000 FC 01.10.08 BL 439 Yv 133 10.08  
CM-08112a Pic Trains. France. TGV. Sheetlet of 6 stamps 01.10.08 1875-80 Yv 1303-08 7.56  
CM-08112b Pic Trains. France. TGV. S/S: 3000FC 01.10.08 BL 440 Yv 132 10.08  
CM-08120a Pic Metro. Sheetlet of 6 stamps 01.10.08 1862-67 Yv 1255-60 7.56  
CM-08120b Pic Metro. S/S: 3000FC 01.10.08 BL 438 Yv 124 10.08  
CM-09205a Pic Celebrities. Trains. 6 stamps, v=2200 FC 01.07.09 2280-85 Yv 1553-58 7.56  
CM-09205b Pic Celebrities. Trains. S/S: 3000 FC 01.07.09 BL 498 Yv 176 10.08  
             
 

DJIBOUTI

         
DJ-16308a Pic High-speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=1120 05.05.16     7.98  
DJ-16308b Pic High-speed Trains. S/S: 960 05.05.16     6.86  
DJ-16308d Pic High-speed Trains. 4 delux S/S 05.05.16     14.00  
DJ-16309a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=1120 05.05.16     7.98  
DJ-16309b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 960 05.05.16     6.86  
DJ-16309d Pic Steam Trains. 4 delux S/S 05.05.16     14.00  
DJ-16602a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=1120 25.11.16     7.98  
DJ-16602b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 960 25.11.16     6.86  
DJ-16602d Pic European Speed Trains. 4 delux S/S 25.11.16     14.00  
DJ-17001a Pic Electric Train Djibouti-Ethiopia. Sheet of 4v x250 10.01.17     7.14  
DJ-17002a Pic Electric Train Djibouti-Ethiopia. Sheet of 4v x200 10.01.17     6.86  
DJ-17201a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=960 15.03.17     7.00  
DJ-17201b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 950 15.03.17     7.00  
DJ-17212a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=960 15.03.17     7.00  
DJ-17212b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 950 15.03.17     7.00  
DJ-17411a Pic European speed trains. Sheet of 4v=960 28.07.17     7.00  
DJ-17411b Pic European speed trains. S/S: 950 28.07.17     7.00  
DJ-17510a Pic Japan Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=960 19.09.17     7.00  
DJ-17510b Pic Japan Speed Trains. S/S: 950 19.09.17     7.00  
DJ-18101a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=960 19.02.18     7.00  
DJ-18101b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 950 19.02.18     7.00  
DJ-18102a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=960 19.02.18     7.00  
DJ-18102b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 950 19.02.18     7.00  
DJ-18316a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=960 12.06.18     7.00  
DJ-18316b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 950 12.06.18     7.00  
DJ-18417a Pic Japanese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=960 27.07.18     7.00  
DJ-18417b Pic Japanese Speed Trains. S/S: 950 27.07.18     7.00  
DJ-18501a Pic Japanese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=960 27.08.18     7.00  
DJ-18501b Pic Japanese Speed Trains. S/S: 950 27.08.18     7.00  
               
    GUINEA (Conakry)          
GU-06003 Pic Albert Einstein. Sh of 3v: 3000,10000,15000 05.12.06 4287-89 Yv 2685-87 6.05  
GU-06003c Pic Albert Einstein. Train. S/S: 25000 05.12.06 BL 992 Yv 320 5.38  
GU-06021 Pic Trains. Sh of 4v: 2000,7500,15000,20000 15.12.06 4377-80 Yv 2775-78 9.58  
GU-06021a Pic Trains. Francaise Region Nord. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1035 Yv 379 5.38  
GU-06021b Pic Trains. Mikado 141R (K 190). S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1036 Yv 380 5.38  
GU-06021c Pic Trains. Model No 107. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1037 Yv 381 5.38  
GU-06021d Pic Trains. Model 241-A-65. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1038 Yv 382 5.38  
GU-06022 Pic Trains, HSpeed. Sh of 4v: 2000,7500,15000,20000 15.12.06 4393-96 Yv 2779-82 9.58  
GU-06022a Pic Trains. ICE Germany. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1051 Yv 383 5.38  
GU-06022b Pic Trains. Eurostar Paris. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1052 Yv 384 5.38  
GU-06022c Pic Trains. Alaris. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1053 Yv 385 5.38  
GU-06022d Pic Trains. TGV-Thalys. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1054 Yv 386 5.38  
GU-06023 Pic Trains. China. Sh of 4v: 2000,7500,15000,20000 15.12.06 4385-88 Yv 2783-86 9.58  
GU-06023a Pic Trains. Transrapide Maglev. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1043 Yv 387 5.38  
GU-06023b Pic Trains. ICE-Siemens CRH 3. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1045 Yv 389 5.38  
GU-06023c Pic Trains. Nao Zedong. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1044 Yv 388 5.38  
GU-06023d Pic Trains. X-2000. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1046 Yv 390 5.38  
GU-06024a Pic Fire Fighting. Model BJ 73. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1067 Yv 391 5.38  
GU-06024b Pic Fire Fighting. Japan. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1068 Yv 392 5.38  
GU-06024c Pic Fire Fighting. Motor, Helicopter. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1069 Yv 393 5.38  
GU-06024d Pic Fire Fighting. Tokyo. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1070 Yv 394 5.38  
GU-06033 Pic Trains. Japan. 4v: 2000,7500,15000,20000 15.12.06 4389-92 Yv 2823-26 9.58  
GU-06033a Pic Trains. Shinkansen Fastech 360S. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1047 Yv 427 5.38  
GU-06033b Pic Trains. 125-Electrique. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1048 Yv 428 5.38  
GU-06033c Pic Trains. Sonic 883. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1049 Yv 429 5.38  
GU-06033d Pic Trains. Shinkansen Serie E2. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1050 Yv 430 5.38  
GU-06039 Pic American Trains. 4v: 2000,7500,15000,20000 15.12.06 4381-84 Yv 2847-50 9.58  
GU-06039a Pic Locomotive Big Boy 1941. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1039 Yv 451 5.38  
GU-06039b Pic Trains. California Siemens. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1040 Yv 452 5.38  
GU-06039c Pic Locomotive Amtrak-140. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1041 Yv 453 5.38  
GU-06039d Pic Trains. Union Pacific SD70M. S/S: 25000 15.12.06 BL 1042 Yv 454 5.38  
GU-07017a Pic Sports. Boxing. S/S: 25000 30.08.07 BL 1164 Yv 513 5.38  
GU-07017b Pic Sports. Sailing, Rowing. S/S: 25000 30.08.07 BL 1165 Yv 514 5.38  
GU-07017c Pic Sports. Diving. S/S: 25000 30.08.07 BL 1166 Yv 515 5.38  
GU-07018b Pic Sports. Volley-Ball. S/S: 25000 30.08.07 BL 1141 Yv 484 5.38  
GU-07018c Pic Sports. Athletic. S/S: 25000 30.08.07 BL 1142 Yv 485 5.38  
GU-07019a Pic Sports. Judo. S/S: 25000 30.08.07 BL 1134 Yv 486 5.38  
GU-07095 Pic High Speed 1. 3v: 2000,7500,20000 07.12.07 5049-51 Yv 3125-27 7.06  
GU-07095a Pic HS1. Elisabeth II. S/S: 25000 07.12.07 BL 1381 Yv 729 5.88  
GU-07095b Pic HS1. Lady Diana. S/S: 25000 07.12.07 BL 1382 Yv 730 5.88  
GU-07095c Pic HS1. G.G.Scott. S/S: 25000 07.12.07 BL 1383 Yv 731 5.88  
GU-07097 Pic Moscow Kremlin Museum. 3v: 2000,7500,20000 07.12.07 5037-39 Yv 3146-48 7.06  
GU-07097a Pic R.Noureev. Train. S/S: 25000 07.12.07 BL 1375 Yv 750 5.88  
GU-07097b Pic Transsiberian Train. S/S: 25000 07.12.07 BL 1376 Yv 751 5.88  
GU-07117 Pic Speed Trains. Shinkansen. 6v x 5000 20.12.07 5190-95 Yv 3257-62 7.06  
GU-07117a Pic Speed Trains. Ser 700, Taiwan. S/S: 25000 20.12.07 BL 1444 Yv 810 5.88  
GU-07117b Pic Speed Trains. E4 Max, Akita. S/S: 25000 20.12.07 BL 1445 Yv 811 5.88  
GU-07117c Pic Speed Trains. Series 500,700,800. S/S: 25000 20.12.07 BL 1446 Yv 812 5.88  
GU-08007 Pic Italian Football Players. Sh of 5v x5000+label 10.03.08 5376-80 Yv 3322-26 5.88  
GU-08008 Pic Dutch Football Players. Sh of 5v x5000+label 10.03.08 5381-85 Yv 3327-31 5.88  
GU-08009 Pic Polish Football Players. Sh of 5v x5000+label 10.03.08 5386-90 Yv 3332-36 5.88  
GU-08010 Pic Portugal Football Players. Sh of 5v x5000+label 10.03.08 5391-95 Yv 3337-41 5.88  
GU-08011 Pic Czech Football Players. Sh of 5v x5000+label 10.03.08 5396-00 Yv 3342-46 5.88  
GU-08012 Pic Rumanian Football Players. Sh of 5v x5000+label 10.03.08 5401-05 Yv 3347-51 5.88  
GU-08054a Pic Shanghai Expo 2010. S/S: 25000 01.09.08 BL 1568 Yv 892 5.88  
GU-08092 Pic Trains of China. Sh of 6v x5000 15.12.08 6053-08 Yv 3930-35 7.06  
GU-08092a Pic Trains of China. S/S: 25000 15.12.08 BL 1615 Yv 955 5.88  
GU-08102a Pic Ovpt "160e... de Stephenson, 5000" on Sh-6v ??.??.08 6239-44   13.44  
GU-08102b Pic Ovpt "160e... de Stephenson, 5000" on Sh-8v ??.??.08 6245-52   16.13  
GU-08102c Pic Ovpt "160e... de Stephenson, 5000" on Sh-6v ??.??.08 6253-56   13.44  
GU-08102d Pic Ovpt "160e... de Stephenson, 15000"on S/S ??.??.08 BL 1637   6.72  
GU-08111a Pic Ovpt "150e... R.Diesel, 5000" on Trains Sh-9v ??.??.08 6207-15   24.19  
GU-08111c Pic Ovpt "150e... R.Diesel, 2000" on Trains Sh-9v ??.??.08 6189-97   10.75  
GU-08111d Pic Ovpt "150e... R.Diesel, 2000" on Trains Sh-9v ??.??.08 6198-206   10.75  
GU-08111e Pic Ovpt "150e... R.Diesel, 2000" on Trains Sh-6v ??.??.08 6225-30   5.38  
GU-08111f Pic Ovpt "150e... R.Diesel, 15000" on Trains S/S ??.??.08 BL 1634   10.75  
GU-08111g Pic Ovpt "150e... R.Diesel, 15000" on Trains S/S ??.??.08 BL 1635   6.72  
GU-08111h Pic Ovpt "150e... R.Diesel, 15000" on Trains S/S ??.??.08 BL 1636   6.72  
GU-08114 Pic Ovpt "10e... de Eschede", 9000" on ICE Sh-8v ??.??.08 6325 KB   12.10  
GU-08A04 Pic Trains. John Shedd Reed. Sheet of 6v x5000 20.10.08 5810-05 Yv 3648-53 7.06  
GU-08A04a Pic Trains. John Shedd Reed. S/S: 25000 20.10.08 BL 1576 Yv 908 5.88  
GU-08A13 Pic Higashi Trains Line. Sheet of 6v x5000 20.10.08 5824-29 Yv 3702-07 7.06  
GU-08A17 Pic AfricaRail 2008 (Trains). Sh 6v x5000 20.10.08 5817-22 Yv 3726-31 7.06  
GU-08A17a Pic AfricaRail 2008 (Train). S/S: 25000 20.10.08 BL 1577 Yv 921 5.88  
GU-0914b Pic Concorde, G.Pompidou, TGV. S/S: 25000 10.04.09 BL 1693 Yv 983 5.88  
GU-0970a Pic Trains on Stamps of USA, France,.. Sh 6v 15.12.09 7009-14 Yv 4498-03 7.06  
GU-0970b Pic Trains on Stamp of Djibouti. S/S: 29000 15.12.09 BL 1763 Yv 1050 6.72  
GU-09A11a Pic Eurostar-15 (Speed trains). Sheet II of 6v=30 000 30.12.09 7156-61 Yv 4618-23 7.06  
GU-09A11b Pic Eurostar-15 (Speed trains). S/S: 29 000 30.12.09 BL1784 Yv 1070 6.72  
GU-10216a Pic Collecting Trains. Sheet of 6v=30 000 15.06.10 7543-48 Yv 4948-53 7.06  
GU-10216b Pic Collecting Trains. S/S: 29 000 15.06.10 BL 1829 Yv 1113 6.72  
GU-11307a Pic Japanese Speed Trains. Sheet of 6v=30 000 28.07.11 8397-02 Yv 5668-73 7.06  
GU-11307b Pic Japanese Speed Trains. S/S: 40 000 28.07.11 BL 1957 Yv 1282 9.41  
GU-11324a Pic Japanese Speed Trains. Sheet of 6v=30000 28.07.11     7.06  
GU-11324b Pic Japanese Speed Trains. S/S: 40000 28.07.11     9.41  
GU-11707a Pic Chinese Trains. Sheet of 3v=40000 30.12.11 9031-33 Yv 6142-44 9.41  
GU-11707b Pic Chinese Trains. S/S: 45 000 30.12.11 BL 2048 Yv 1328 10.58  
GU-11708a Pic Germany Trains. Sheet of 3v=40000 30.12.11 9028-30 Yv 6148-50 9.41  
GU-11708b Pic Germany Trains. S/S: 45 000 30.12.11 BL 2047 Yv 1330 10.58  
GU-11720a Pic Japanese HS Trains. Sheet of 3v=40000 30.12.11 9025-27 Yv 6139-41 9.41  
GU-11720b Pic Japanese HS Trains. S/S: 40000 30.12.11 BL 2046 Yv 1327 9.41  
GU-11721a Pic French HS Trains. Sheet of 3v=40000 30.12.11 9019-21 Yv 6145-47 9.41  
GU-11721b Pic French HS Trains. S/S: 40000 30.12.11 BL 2044 Yv 1329 9.41  
GU-11722a Pic English HS Trains. Sheet of 3v=40000 30.12.11 9022-24 Yv 6151-53 9.41  
GU-11722b Pic English HS Trains. S/S: 40000 30.12.11 BL 2045 Yv 1331 9.41  
GU-12317a Pic Trains. Sheet of 3v=40 000 30.08.12     9.41  
GU-12317b Pic Trains. S/S: 30 000 30.08.12     7.06  
GU-12322a Pic Transport History (Gagarin, JP II,..). Sh 3v=40000 30.08.12     9.41  
GU-12322b Pic Transport History (De Gaule). S/S: 30 000 30.08.12     7.06  
GU-12601a Pic Trains of USA. Sheet of 3v=45 000 10.12.12     8.40  
GU-12601b Pic Trains of USA. S/S: 40 000 10.12.12     7.56  
GU-12602a Pic Trains of Germany. Sheet of 3v=45 000 10.12.12     8.40  
GU-12602b Pic Trains of Germany. S/S: 40 000 10.12.12     7.56  
GU-12603a Pic Trains of Japan. Sheet of 3v=45 000 10.12.12     8.40  
GU-12603b Pic Trains of Japan. S/S: 40 000 10.12.12     7.56  
GU-12613a Pic Trains of France. Sheet of 3v=45 000 10.12.12     8.40  
GU-12613b Pic Trains of France. S/S: 40 000 10.12.12     7.56  
GU-12614a Pic Trains of Switzerland. Sheet of 3v=45 000 10.12.12     8.40  
GU-12614b Pic Trains of Switzerland. S/S: 40 000 10.12.12     7.56  
GU-12615a Pic Trains of China. Sheet of 3v=45 000 10.12.12     8.40  
GU-12615b Pic Trains of China. S/S: 40 000 10.12.12     7.56  
GU-14103a Pic Chinese High Speed Trains. Sheet of 3v=45 000 25.03.14     8.40  
GU-14103b Pic Chinese High Speed Trains. S/S: 40 000 25.03.14     7.56  
GU-14113a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 3v=45 000 25.03.14     8.40  
GU-14113b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 40 000 25.03.14     7.56  
GU-14316a Pic Channel Tunnel-20th Ann. Sheet of 4v=50 000 01.09.14     9.49  
GU-14316b Pic Channel Tunnel-20th Ann. S/S: 40 000 01.09.14     7.56  
GU-14617a Pic Japanese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=50000 27.10.14     9.49  
GU-14617b Pic Japanese Speed Trains. S/S: 40000 27.10.14     7.56  
GU-15124a Pic Russian Trains. Sheet of 4v=50000 20.03.15     7.91  
GU-15124b Pic Russian Trains. S/S: 40000 20.03.15     6.30  
GU-15211a Pic High-speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=40000 22.06.15     6.30  
GU-15211b Pic High-speed Trains. S/S: 35000 22.06.15     5.53  
GU-15218a Pic Scouts Jamboree in Japan. Sheet of 4v=40000 22.06.15     6.30  
GU-15218b Pic Scouts Jamboree in Japan. S/S: 35000 22.06.15     5.53  
GU-15305a Pic Chinese HS Trains. Sheet of 4v=40000 20.08.15     6.30  
GU-15305b Pic Chinese HS Trains. Sheet of 4v=40000 20.08.15     5.53  
GU-15320a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=40000 20.08.15     6.30  
GU-15320b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 35000 20.08.15     5.53  
GU-15422a Pic The Channel Tunel. Sheet of 4v=40000 03.09.15     6.30  
GU-15422b Pic The Channel Tunel. S/S: 35000 03.09.15     5.53  
GU-15502a Pic African Trains. Sheet of 4v=40000 25.11.15     6.30  
GU-15502b Pic African Trains. S/S: 40000 25.11.15     6.30  
GU-15511a Pic Japanese HS Trains. Sheet of 4v=40000 25.11.15     6.30  
GU-15511b Pic Japanese HS Trains. S/S: 40000 25.11.15     6.30  
GU-16110a Pic Trains. Sheet of 4v=40000 18.03.16     6.30  
GU-16110b Pic Trains. S/S: 40000 18.03.16     6.30  
GU-16224a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=40000 03.06.16     6.30  
GU-16224b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 40000 03.06.16     6.30  
GU-16418a Pic Indian Railway. Sheet of 4v=40000 26.09.16     6.30  
GU-16418b Pic Indian Railway. S/S: 40000 26.09.16     6.30  
GU-16420a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=40000 26.09.16     6.30  
GU-16420b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 40000 26.09.16     6.30  
GU-16514a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=60000 01.12.16     8.68  
GU-16514b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 50000 01.12.16     7.28  
GU-17208a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v = 50 000 22.05.17     6.86  
GU-17208b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 50 000 22.05.17     6.86  
GU-17402a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v = 50 000 25.08.17     6.86  
GU-17402b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 50 000 25.08.17     6.86  
GU-17405a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v = 50 000 25.08.17     6.86  
GU-17405b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 50 000 25.08.17     6.86  
GU-17521a Pic First Trains. Sheet of 4v = 50 000 09.10.17     6.86  
GU-17521b Pic First Trains. S/S: 50 000 09.10.17     6.86  
GU-18116a Pic Indian Railways. Sheet of 4v = 50 000 27.02.18     6.86  
GU-18116b Pic Indian Railways. S/S: 50 000 27.02.18     6.86  
GU-18215a Pic Chinese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v = 50 000 26.04.18     6.86  
GU-18215b Pic Chinese Speed Trains. S/S: 50 000 26.04.18     6.86  
GU-18219a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v = 50 000 26.04.18     6.86  
GU-18219b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 50 000 26.04.18     6.86  
GU-18326a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v = 50 000 08.08.18     6.86  
GU-18326b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 50 000 08.08.18     6.86  
GU-18402a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v = 50 000 28.08.18     6.86  
GU-18402b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 50 000 28.08.18     6.86  
               
    GUINEA-BISSAU          
GB-03147 Pic Ancient Trains. Sheet of 4v x 450 15.05.03 2140-43 Yv 1158-61 4.70  
GB-03148 Pic Ancient Trains. Sheet of 4v x 600 15.05.03 2144-47 Yv 1162-65 6.30  
GB-03234 Pic Japanese Trains. Sheet of 6v x 450 10.06.03 2246-51 Yv 1288-93 7.06  
GB-03235 Pic Japanese Trains. S/S: 3500 10.06.03 BL 403 Yv 164 9.16  
GB-03332 Pic Modern Trains. Sheet of 6v x 450 25.06.03 2408-13 Yv 1396-01 7.06  
GB-03333 Pic Modern Trains. S/S: 4000 25.06.03 BL 421 Yv 179 10.42  
GB-03428 Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 6v x 500 15.09.03 2510-15 Yv 1504-09 7.81  
GB-03429 Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3500 15.09.03 BL 433 Yv 192 9.16  
GB-03501 Pic Trains. Sheet of 6v x 500 15.10.03 2650-55 Yv 1540-45 7.81  
GB-03502 Pic Trains. S/S: 3500 15.10.03 BL 447 Yv 195 9.16  
GB-03517 Pic Trains. Sheet of 6v x 450 15.10.03 2644-49 Yv 1534-39 7.06  
GB-03518 Pic Trains. S/S: 3500 15.10.03 BL 448 Yv 196 9.16  
GB-04110a Pic Stems Trains (American). Sheet of 6v x 450 15.12.04 2747-52 Yv 1708-13 7.06  
GB-04110b Pic Steam Trains (American). S/S: 3000 15.12.04 BL 460 Yv 218 7.81  
GB-04111a Pic Steam Trains (French). Sheet of 6v x 400 15.12.04 2741-46 Yv 1714-19 6.13  
GB-04111b Pic Steam Trains (French). S/S: 3500 15.12.04 BL 468 Yv 217 9.16  
GB-05101a Pic Rotary. Pope,Chess,Orchids,.. Sh of 6v x500 15.03.05 2902-07 Yv 1744-49 7.81  
GB-05102a Pic J.Verne. Transports. Sh of 6v x400 15.03.05 2865-70 Yv 1750-55 6.13  
GB-05102b Pic J.Verne. Transport. S/S: 3000 15.03.05 BL 478 Yv 225 7.81  
GB-05112a Pic Steam Trains. J.Verne. Sheet of 6v x400 15.03.05 2859-64 Yv 1810-15 6.13  
GB-05112b Pic Steam Trains. J.Verne. S/S: 3000 15.03.05 BL 477 Yv 235 7.81  
GB-05113a Pic Trains (Eurostar). J.Verne. Sheet of 6v x350 15.03.05 2853-58 Yv 1816-21 5.46  
GB-05113b Pic Trains (Eurostar). J.Verne. S/S: 2500 15.03.05 BL 476 Yv 236 6.55  
GB-05114a Pic Trains (Japan). J.Verne. Sheet of 6v x450 15.03.05 2871-76 Yv 1822-27 7.06  
GB-05114b Pic Trains (Japan). J.Verne. S/S: 4000 15.03.05 BL 480 Yv 237 10.42  
GB-05115a Pic Trains (Japan). J.Verne. Sheet of 6v x500 15.03.05 2877-82 Yv 1828-33 7.81  
GB-05115b Pic Trains (Japan). J.Verne. S/S: 3500 15.03.05 BL 479 Yv 238 9.16  
GB-05201a Pic Trains. J.Verne. Sheet of 6v x 350 15.06.05 3016-21 Yv 1920-25 5.46  
GB-05201b Pic Trains. J.Verne. S/S: 2500 15.06.05 BL 505 Yv 260 6.55  
GB-05202a Pic Trams. J.Verne. Sheet of 6v x 400 15.06.05 3022-27 Yv 1926-31 6.13  
GB-05202b Pic Trams. J.Verne. S/S: 3000 15.06.05 BL 506 Yv 261 7.81  
GB-05203a Pic Maglev Trains. J.Verne. Sheet of 6v x 450 15.06.05 3028-33 Yv 1932-37 7.06  
GB-05203b Pic Maglev Trains. J.Verne. S/S: 3500 15.06.05 BL 507 Yv 262 9.16  
GB-05211a Pic China (Wall, Cock). Sheet of 6v x 450 15.06.05 3072-77 Yv 1974-79 7.06  
GB-05211b Pic China (Wall, Mao). S/S: 3500 15.06.05 BL 513 Yv 269 9.16  
GB-05301b Pic Nobel Prize-Peace. J.Carter. S/S: 3000 15.07.05 BL 532 Yv 274 7.81  
GB-05411a Pic Trains, Rotary. Sh of 6v x 500 +3 labels 25.10.05 3276-81 Yv 2129-33 7.81  
GB-05411b Pic Trains, Rotary. S/S: 2500 25.10.05 BL 545 Yv 299 6.55  
GB-05DL05 Pic Pope JP II, Rotary, Train. De Luxe S/S: 500 15.03.05 2906 Yv 1748 4.20  
GB-05P7ag Pic J.Verne, Trains. Gold foil. Sheet of 4v x1000 15.05.05 2930-33 Yv 1886-89 10.08  
GB-05P7as Pic J.Verne, Trains. Silver foil. Sheet of 4v x1000 15.05.05 2926-29 Yv 1882-85 10.08  
GB-05P7bg Pic J.Verne, Trains. Gold foil. S/S: 4000 15.05.05 BL 488 Yv 252 10.08  
GB-05P7bs Pic J.Verne, Trains. Silver foil. S/S: 4000 15.05.05 BL 487 Yv 251 10.08  
GB-05P9ag Pic Rotary. Gold foil. Sheet of 4v x1000 15.05.05 2950-53 Yv 1902-05 10.08  
GB-05P9as Pic Rotary. Silver foil. Sheet of 4v x1000 15.05.05 2946-49 Yv 1898-01 10.08  
GB-06102a Pic High Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v x 500 25.09.06 3370-73 Yv 2162-65 5.04  
GB-06102b Pic High Speed Trains. S/S: 3000 25.09.06 BL 563 Yv 305 7.56  
GB-06103b Pic Transport Pioneers. S/S: 3000 25.09.06 BL 557 Yv 306 7.56  
GB-06105b Pic Early Transports (Dunlop). S/S: 3000 25.09.06 BL 558 Yv 309 7.56  
GB-06111a Pic Electric Trains. Sheet of 4v x 500 25.09.06 3362-65 Yv 2202-05 5.04  
GB-06111b Pic Electric Trains. S/S: 3000 25.09.06 BL 561 Yv 315 7.56  
GB-06112a Pic Metro Trains. Sheet of 4v x 500 25.09.06 3366-69 Yv 2206-09 5.04  
GB-06112b Pic Metro Trains. S/S: 3000 25.09.06 BL 562 Yv 316 7.56  
GB-06115a Pic Trams. Sheet of 4v x 500 25.09.06 3374-77 Yv 2210-13 5.04  
GB-06115b Pic Trams. S/S: 3000 25.09.06 BL 564 Yv 317 7.56  
GB-07112a Pic Japanese Nobel Prize Winners. Sheet of 4v x500 29.01.07 3501-04 Yv 2322-25 5.04  
GB-07112b Pic Nobel Prize. H.Yukawa, Trains. S/S: 3000 29.01.07 BL 588 Yv 345 7.56  
GB-07315a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v x 500 26.11.07 3623-26 Yv 2456-59 5.04  
GB-07315b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3000 26.11.07 BL 612 Yv 378 7.56  
GB-08103b Pic Treaty of Rome. Germany. S/S: 3000 10.03.08 BL 637 Yv 381 7.56  
GB-08104a Pic Treaty of Rome. France. Sheet of 4v x500 +2 labels 10.03.08 3756-59 Yv 2476-79 5.04  
GB-08115b Pic Chess IV. R.Fischer. S/S: 3500 10.03.08 BL 630 Yv 393 8.40  
GB-08314a Pic UPU, Transports, Stamps. Sheet of 4v x 500 05.08.08 3879-82 Yv 2638-41 5.04  
GB-08314b Pic UPU, Transports, Stamps. S/S: 3000 05.05.08 BL 662 Yv 422 7.56  
GB-08315a Pic Expo Saragossa 2008. Sheet of 4v x 500 05.08.08 3914-17 Yv 2642-45 5.04  
GB-08315b Pic Expo Saragossa 2008. S/S: 3000 05.05.08 BL 669 Yv 423 7.56  
GB-09510a Pic Asian High Speed Trains. Sheet of 5v=3400 29.07.09 4379-83 Yv 3105-09 8.57  
GB-09510d Pic Asian High Speed Tains. 2 Deluxe S/S 29.07.09 BL 712 Yv 479-80 5.04  
GB-10708a Pic Chinese High Speed Trains. Sheet of 6v=3600 09.11.10 5166-71 Yv 3691-96 9.07  
GB-10708b Pic Chinese High Speed Trains. S/S: 3500 09.11.10 BL 886 Yv 605 8.82  
GB-11215a Pic Steam Locomotives of America. Sheet of 4v=4000 10.02.11 5323-26 Yv 3822-25 10.08  
GB-11215b Pic Steam Locomotives of America. S/S: 3600 10.02.11 BL 913 Yv 631 9.07  
GB-11607a Pic Chinese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=2000 03.09.11   Yv 4025-28 5.04  
GB-11735b Pic Steem Trains.  S/S: 3000 27.09.11     7.56  
GB-12110a Pic Japanese Speed Trains. Sheet of 5v x600 05.01.12     7.56  
GB-12110b Pic Japanese Speed Trains. S/S: 3000 05.01.12     7.56  
GB-12310a Pic Trains of Africa. Sheet of 4v x600 10.04.12     6.05  
GB-12310b Pic Trains of Africa. S/S: 2500 10.04.12     6.30  
GB-12414a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v x550 25.05.12     5.54  
GB-12414b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 3000 25.05.12     7.56  
GB-12516a Pic Russian Trains. Sheet of 4v x750 16.07.12     7.56  
GB-12516b Pic Russian Trains. S/S: 3000 16.07.12     7.56  
GB-12717a Pic African Trains. Sheet of 4v x950 31.10.12     9.58  
GB-13214a Pic The Blue Train. Sheet of 5v x600 25.03.13     7.56  
GB-13214b Pic The Blue Train. S/S: 2400 25.03.13     6.05  
GB-13301a Pic Japan Speed Trains. Sheet of 5v x600 20.05.13     7.56  
GB-13301b Pic Japan Speed Trains. S/S: 2400 20.05.13     6.05  
GB-13406a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v x800 02.06.13     8.06  
GB-13406b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 2800 02.06.13     7.06  
GB-13515a Pic China High Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v x850 24.06.13     8.57  
GB-13609a Pic Steam Locomotives. Sheet of 4v x800 18.11.13     8.06  
GB-13609b Pic Steam Locomotives. S/S: 2200 18.11.13     5.54  
GB-14703a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3400 05.11.14     8.57  
GB-14703b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 2800 05.11.14     7.06  
GB-15212a Pic Moscow Metro-80. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3400 18.02.15     7.14  
GB-15212b Pic Moscow Metro-80. S/S: 2400 18.02.15     5.04  
GB-15217a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3400 18.02.15     7.14  
GB-15217b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 2800 18.02.15     5.88  
GB-15311a Pic Fast Trains. Sheet of 4v=3400 25.03.15     7.14  
GB-15311b Pic Fast Trains. S/S: 2800 25.03.15     5.88  
GB-15414a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3200 24.04.15     6.72  
GB-15414b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 2400 24.04.15     5.04  
GB-15510a Pic Japanese HS Trains. Sheet of 4v=3600 26.05.15     7.56  
GB-15510b Pic Japanese HS Trains. S/S: 3000 26.05.15     6.30  
GB-15524a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=3400 26.05.15     7.14  
GB-15907a Pic High Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3400 19.12.15     7.14  
GB-15907b Pic High Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 19.12.15     6.93  
GB-16307a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3300 21.04.16     6.93  
GB-16307b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 21.04.16     6.93  
GB-16310a Pic New York City Subway. Sheet of 4v=2000 21.04.16     4.20  
GB-16310b Pic New York City Subway. S/S: 3000 21.04.16     6.30  
GB-16508a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=3300 27.06.16     6.93  
GB-16508b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3300 27.06.16     6.93  
GB-16901a Pic Japanese Speed Trains. Sheet of 5v=3300 20.12.16     6.93  
GB-16901b Pic Japanese Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 20.12.16     6.93  
GB-17301a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 5v=3300 26.04.17     6.93  
GB-17301b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3300 26.04.17     6.93  
GB-17701a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 5v=3200 28.08.17     6.86  
GB-17701b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 28.08.17     6.93  
GB-17704a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 5v=3200 28.08.17     6.86  
GB-17704b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3300 28.08.17     6.93  
GB-18209a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 5v=3200 15.03.18     6.86  
GB-18209b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 15.03.18     6.93  
GB-18404a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 5v=3200 16.05.18     6.86  
GB-18404b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3300 16.05.18     6.93  
GB-18409a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 5v=3200 16.05.18     6.86  
GB-18409b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 16.05.18     6.93  
GB-18606a Pic Chinese Speed Trains. Sheet of 5v=3200 17.07.18     6.86  
GB-18606b Pic Chinese Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 17.07.18     6.93  
               
    KOREA-North (DPRK)          
KN-06063 Pic Ovpt 1v: "3" on Train 50, Mi 3837R 5-.10.06 5063 4551 28.22  
KN-06077 Pic Ovpt 1v: "12" on Train 2, Mi 1629 5-.10.06 5077 4561 40.32  
KN-06079 Pic Ovpt 1v: "12" on Train 2, Mi 4541 5-.10.06 5079 4566 32.26  
KN-06099 Pic Ovpt 1v: "128" on Stamps Ann., Mi 2771 5-.10.06 5099 4580 48.38  
KN-06109 Pic Ovpt 1v: "134" on Metro Train , Mi 1490 5-.10.06 5109 4594 36.29  
KN-06117 Pic Ovpt 1v: "158" on Train 15, Mi 1491 5-.10.06 5117 4603 40.32  
               
    MALDIVES          
MV-13401a Pic High Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v xRf22 02.12.13     7.14  
MV-13401b Pic High Speed Trains. S/S: Rf70 02.12.13     5.71  
MV-13410a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v xRf20 02.12.13     6.47  
MV-13410b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: Rf60 02.12.13     4.87  
MV-14402a Pic Channel Tunnel. Sheet of 4v x Rf20 07.05.14     6.47  
MV-14402b Pic Channel Tunnel. S/S: Rf60 07.05.14     4.87  
MV-15203a Pic Invention of Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps x Rf 22 13.01.15     5.95  
MV-15203b Pic Invention of Trains. S/S: Rf 70 13.01.15     4.76  
MV-15806a Pic High Speed Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps x Rf 22 01.07.15     5.95  
MV-15806b Pic High Speed Trains. S/S: Rf 70 01.07.15     4.76  
MV-16007a Pic British Trains. Sheet of 4v x Rf 22 18.01.16     5.95  
MV-16007b Pic British Trains. S/S: Rf 70 18.01.16     4.76  
MV-16702a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v = Rf 80 08.09.16     5.39  
MV-16702b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: Rf 80 08.09.16     4.06  
MV-17107a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=80 16.03.17     5.39  
MV-17107b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 60 16.03.17     4.06  
MV-17809a Pic Paintings of Trains. Sheet of 4v=80 21.06.17     5.39  
MV-17809b Pic Paintings of Trains. S/S: 60 21.06.17     4.06  
MV-18308a Pic Japanese Trains. Sheet of 4v=88 15.03.18     5.95  
MV-18308b Pic Japanese Trains. S/S: 70 15.03.18     4.76  
MV-18208a Pic Chinese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=88 10.05.18     5.95  
MV-18208b Pic Chinese Speed Trains. S/S: 70 10.05.18     4.76  
MV-18410a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=88 17.05.18     5.95  
MV-18410b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 70 17.05.18     4.76  
MV-18614a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=80 10.06.18     5.39  
MV-18614b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 60 10.06.18     4.06  
MV-18A01a Pic Rudolf Diesel. Locomotives. Sheet of 4v=80 04.10.18     5.39  
MV-18A01b Pic Rudolf Diesel. Locomotives. S/S: 60 04.10.18     4.06  
               
    MOZAMBIQUE          
MZ-09102a Pic Trains I. First Trains. Sh of 6v=198.00 30.09.09 3174-79 Yv 2590-95 8.15  
MZ-09102b Pic Trains I. First Trains. S/S: 175.00 30.09.09 BL 247 Yv 190 7.22  
MZ-09103a Pic Trains II. Steam Trains. Sh of 6v=198.00 30.09.09 3180-85 Yv 2596-01 8.15  
MZ-09103b Pic Trains II. Steam Trains. S/S: 175.00 30.09.09 BL 248 Yv 191 7.22  
MZ-09111a Pic Trains III. First Trains. Sh of 6v=198.00 30.09.09 3186-91 Yv 2602-07 8.15  
MZ-09111b Pic Trains III. First Trains. S/S: 175.00 30.09.09 BL 249 Yv 192 7.22  
MZ-09112a Pic Trains IV. Electric. Sh of 6v=198.00 30.09.09 3192-97 Yv 2608-13 8.15  
MZ-09112b Pic Trains IV. Electric. S/S: 175.00 30.09.09 BL 250 Yv 193 7.22  
MZ-09119a Pic Trains V. High Speed Trains. Sh of 6v=198.00 30.09.09 3198-03 Yv 2614-19 8.15  
MZ-09119b Pic Trains V. High Speed Trains. S/S: 175.00 30.09.09 BL 251 Yv 194 7.22  
MZ-09120a Pic Trains VI. Asian HS Trains. Sh of 6v=198.00 30.09.09 3204-09 Yv 2620-25 8.15  
MZ-09120b Pic Trains VI. Asian HS Trains. S/S: 175.00 30.09.09 BL 252 Yv 195 7.22  
MZ-10409a Pic Japan Speed Trains. Sheet of 6v 30.06.10 4192-97   10.08  
MZ-10419a Pic European Speed Trains. Sh of 6v=246 30.11.10 4186-91   10.08  
MZ-10419b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 175 30.11.10 BL 390   7.22  
MZ-11303a Pic XX Century. Trains. Sheet of 4v=190 30.06.11     7.90  
MZ-11303b Pic XX Century. Trains. S/S: 175 30.06.11     7.22  
MZ-11615a Pic Steam Locomotives. Sh of 6v=396 30.12.11     14.45  
MZ-11615b Pic Steam Locomotives. S/S: 175 30.12.11     7.22  
MZ-12417a Pic Trains -150th Ann of UPR. Sheet of 6v=246 30.10.12   Sc 2709 10.08  
MZ-12417b Pic Trains -150th Ann of UPR. S/S: 175 30.10.12   Sc 2739 7.22  
MZ-13104a Pic London Metro. Sheet of 6v=172 25.03.13     7.14  
MZ-13104b Pic London Metro. S/S: 175 25.03.13     7.22  
MZ-13115a Pic World Fastest Trains. Sheet of 6v=172 25.03.13     7.14  
MZ-13115b Pic World Fastest Trains. S/S: 175 25.03.13     7.22  
MZ-13119a Pic High Speed Trains. Sheet of 6v=172 25.03.13     7.14  
MZ-13119b Pic High Speed Trains. S/S: 175 25.03.13     7.22  
MZ-13124a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 6v=172 25.03.13     7.14  
MZ-13124b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 175 25.03.13     7.22  
MZ-13201b Pic Japanese Fast Trains. S/S: 175 20.02.13     7.22  
MZ-13226a Pic European HS Trains. Sheet of 4v=216 20.02.13     8.90  
MZ-13226b Pic European HS Trains. S/S: 175 20.02.13     7.22  
MZ-13304a Pic Trains. Sheet of 4v=216 25.06.13     8.90  
MZ-13304b Pic Trains. S/S: 175 25.06.13     7.22  
MZ-13416a Pic Chinese HS Trains. Sheet of 4v=184 25.09.13     7.56  
MZ-13416b Pic Chinese HS Trains. S/S: 175 25.09.13     7.22  
MZ-13417a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=184 25.09.13     7.56  
MZ-13417b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 175 25.09.13     7.22  
MZ-13525a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=184 25.11.13     7.56  
MZ-13525b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 175 25.11.13     7.22  
MZ-13526a Pic Swiss Trains. Sheet of 4v=184 25.11.13     7.56  
MZ-13526b Pic Swiss Trains. S/S: 175 25.11.13     7.22  
MZ-14109a Pic The Channel Tunnel. Sheet of 4v=184 25.02.14     7.56  
MZ-14109b Pic The Channel Tunnel. S/S: 175 25.02.14     7.22  
MZ-14115a Pic Trains. The Flying Scotsman. Sheet of 4v=184 25.02.14     7.56  
MZ-14115b Pic Trains. The Flying Scotsman. S/S: 175 25.02.14     7.22  
MZ-14420a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=184 20.08.14     7.56  
MZ-14420b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 175 20.08.14     7.22  
MZ-14421a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=184 20.08.14     7.56  
MZ-14421b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 175 20.08.14     7.22  
MZ-14422a Pic Funiculars. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=184 20.08.14     7.56  
MZ-14422b Pic Funiculars. S/S: 175 20.08.14     7.22  
MZ-15117a Pic Japanese HS Trains. Sheet of 4v=264 15.04.15     9.10  
MZ-15117b Pic Japanese HS Trains. S/S: 175 15.04.15     6.02  
MZ-15304a Pic African Trains. Sheet of 4v=264 15.08.15     9.10  
MZ-15304b Pic African Trains. S/S: 175 15.08.15     6.02  
MZ-15308a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=264 15.08.15     9.10  
MZ-15308b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 175 15.08.15     6.02  
MZ-16206a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=264 10.05.16     9.10  
MZ-16206b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 175 10.05.16     6.02  
MZ-16306a Pic Chinese Fast Trains. Sheet of 4v x 100 10.07.16     6.30  
MZ-16306b Pic Chinese Fast Trains. S/S: 350 10.07.16     5.60  
MZ-16324a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v x 100 10.07.16     6.30  
MZ-16324b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 350 10.07.16     5.60  
MZ-16409a Pic European Fast Trains. Sheet of 4v = 400 10.08.16       s/out
MZ-16409b Pic European Fast Trains. S/S: 350 10.08.16     5.60  
MZ-17127a Pic Japanese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=400 10.02.17     6.30  
MZ-17127b Pic Japanese Speed Trains. S/S: 350 10.02.17     5.60  
MZ-18209a Pic European Speed Trains. 4v=464 15.04.18     8.40  
MZ-18209b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 300 15.04.18     5.60  
MZ-18209c Pic European Speed Trains. 4 sheets of 4 stamps 15.04.18     33.60  
MZ-18223a Pic Steam Trains. 4v=464 15.04.18     8.40  
MZ-18223b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 300 15.04.18     5.60  
MZ-18223c Pic Steam Trains. 4 sheets of 4 stamps 15.04.18     33.60  
MZ-18315a Pic African Trains. Sheet of 4v=464 15.06.18     8.40  
MZ-18315b Pic African Trains. S/S: 300 15.06.18     5.60  
MZ-18409a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=464 15.08.18     8.40  
MZ-18409b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 300 15.08.18     5.60  
               
    NIGER          
NE-13419a Pic HS Trains, Bridges. Sheet of 4v x750 01.07.13     7.73  
NE-13419b Pic HS Trains, Bridges. S/S: 2500 01.07.13     6.47  
NE-13419c Pic HS Trains, Bridges. 2 S/S, each of 2v x750 01.07.13     15.12  
NE-13419d Pic HS Trains, Bridges. 4 S/S, each of 1v: 750 01.07.13     15.12  
NE-13420a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v x750 01.07.13     7.73  
NE-13420b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 2500 01.07.13     6.47  
NE-13420c Pic Steam Trains. 2 S/S, each of 2v x750 01.07.13     15.12  
NE-13420d Pic Steam Trains. 4 S/S, each of 1v: 750 01.07.13     15.12  
NE-13604a Pic Chinese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=2000 30.09.13     5.12  
NE-13604b Pic Chinese Speed Trains. S/S: 2000 30.09.13     5.12  
NE-13714a Pic Japanese High Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3000 20.12.13     7.73  
NE-13714b Pic Japanese High Speed Trains. S/S: 2500 20.12.13     6.47  
NE-14103a Pic The Channel Tunnel. Sheet of 4v=3000 25.04.14     7.73  
NE-14103b Pic The Channel Tunnel. S/S: 2500 25.04.14     6.47  
NE-14314a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3000 10.09.14     7.73  
NE-14314b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 2500 10.09.14     6.47  
NE-14315a Pic Steem Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3000 10.09.14     7.73  
NE-14315b Pic Steem Trains. S/S: 2500 10.09.14     6.47  
NE-14504a Pic First Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=3000 30.11.14     7.73  
NE-14504b Pic First Trains. S/S: 2500 30.11.14     6.47  
NE-15113a Pic Locomotive by G.Stephenson. Sheet of 4v x 750 25.02.15     6.44  
NE-15113b Pic Locomotive by G.Stephenson. S/S: 2500 25.02.15     5.39  
NE-15123a Pic High-speed Trains. Sheet of 4v x 750 25.02.15     6.44  
NE-15123b Pic High-speed Trains. S/S: 2500 25.02.15     5.39  
NE-15125a Pic High-speed Trains of Taiwan. Sheet of 4v x 500 25.02.15     4.34  
NE-15125b Pic High-speed Trains of Taiwan. S/S: 2000 25.02.15     4.34  
NE-15308a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 3v=3300 20.07.15     7.14  
NE-15308b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3000 20.07.15     6.44  
NE-15313a Pic Fastest Trains. Sheet of 3v=3300 20.07.15     7.14  
NE-15313b Pic Fastest Trains. S/S: 3000 20.07.15     6.44  
NE-15406a Pic European HS Trains. Sheet of 4v=3300 26.10.15     7.14  
NE-15406b Pic European HS Trains. S/S: 3000 26.10.15     6.44  
NE-15406c Pic European HS Trains. Sheet of 4v + S/S 26.10.15     13.58  
NE-15512a Pic Japanese HS Trains. Sheet of 4v=3300 28.12.15     7.14  
NE-15512b Pic Japanese HS Trains. S/S: 3000 28.12.15     6.44  
NE-16222a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=3000 28.05.16     6.44  
NE-16222b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 2500 28.05.16     5.32  
NE-16307a Pic HS Trains. Sheet of 4v=3000 15.08.16     6.44  
NE-16307b Pic HS Trains. S/S: 3000 15.08.16     6.44  
NE-16311a Pic Trains of Niger. Sheet of 4v=3000 15.08.16     6.44  
NE-16311b Pic Trains of Niger. S/S: 3000 15.08.16     6.44  
NE-16422a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=3300 24.10.16     7.14  
NE-16422b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3300 24.10.16     7.14  
NE-16609a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3400 21.12.16     7.28  
NE-16609b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 3400 21.12.16     7.28  
NE-17107a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3600 20.02.17     7.00  
NE-17107b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 3500 20.02.17     7.00  
NE-17205a Pic Indian Trains. Sheet of 4v=3200 12.05.17     6.86  
NE-17205b Pic Indian Trains. S/S: 3300 12.05.17     7.07  
NE-17404a Pic Chinese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3200 11.09.17     6.86  
NE-17404b Pic Chinese Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 11.09.17     7.07  
NE-17412a Pic Russian Trains. Sheet of 4v=3200 11.09.17     6.86  
NE-17412b Pic Russian Trains. S/S: 3300 11.09.17     7.07  
NE-17509a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3200 20.11.17     6.86  
NE-17509b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S; 3300 20.11.17     7.07  
NE-18105a Pic Chinese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3200 15.02.18     6.86  
NE-18105b Pic Chinese Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 15.02.18     7.07  
NE-18304a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=3200 26.06.18     6.86  
NE-18304b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 3300 26.06.18     7.07  
NE-18312a Pic George Stephenson. Sheet of 4v=3200 26.06.18     6.86  
NE-18312b Pic George Stephenson. S/S: 3300 26.06.18     7.07  
NE-18410a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=3200 24.08.18     6.86  
NE-18410b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 3300 24.08.18     7.07  
               
    SÃO TOMÉ and PRÍNCIPE           
ST-03101 Pic Old Steam Trains. Sheet of 6v 01.04.03 2302-07 1558 5.88  
ST-03102 Pic Old Steam Trains. S/S 01.04.03 BL 465 1568 6.72  
ST-03103 Pic T.G.V. Trains. Sheet of 6v 01.04.03 2332-37 1553 5.88  
ST-03104 Pic T.G.V. Trains. S/S 01.04.03 BL 470 1563 6.72  
ST-03105 Pic Eurostar Trains. Sheet of 6v 01.04.03 2344-49 1561 5.88  
ST-03106 Pic Eurostar Trains. S/S 01.04.03 BL 472 1571 6.72  
ST-03107 Pic Thalys Trains. Sheet of 6v 01.04.03 2338-43 1554 5.88  
ST-03108 Pic Thalys Trains. S/S 01.04.03 BL 471 1564 6.72  
ST-03109 Pic Trains (4 red ones). Sheet of 6v 01.04.03 2326-31 1555 5.88  
ST-03110 Pic Trains (red). S/S 01.04.03 BL 471 1564 6.72  
ST-03111 Pic Trains (yellow). Sheet of 6v 01.04.03 2308-13 1560 5.88  
ST-03112 Pic Trains (yellow). S/S 01.04.03 BL 466 1570 6.72  
ST-03113 Pic Trains and TGV Trains. Sheet of 6v 01.04.03 2320-25 1556 5.88  
ST-03114 Pic Trains and TGV Trains. S/S 01.04.03 BL 468 1566 6.72  
ST-03149 Pic Mountain Trains, Bridges. Sheet of 6v 01.04.03 2296-01 1557 5.88  
ST-03150 Pic Mountain Trains. S/S 01.04.03 BL 464 1567 6.72  
ST-03151 Pic Trams. Sheet of 6v 01.04.03 2290-95 1562 5.88  
ST-03152 Pic Trams. S/S 01.04.03 BL 463 1572 6.72  
ST-03153 Pic French Trains. Sheet of 6v 01.04.03 2314-19 1559 5.88  
ST-03154 Pic French Trains. S/S 01.04.03 BL 467 1569 6.72  
ST-03538 Pic Steam Train. De-luxe S/S: 5000 15.04.03   SP B538 5.88  
ST-04223 Pic Jules Verne. Sheet of 4v 10.02.04 2554-57 Yv 1910-13 6.47  
ST-04317 Pic Locomotives. Sheet of 4v 10.03.04 2629-32 Yv 1958-61 6.47  
ST-04318 Pic Locomotives. S/S 10.03.04 BL 514 Yv 309 7.56  
ST-04D05 Pic Trains. De-luxe S/S: 7000 10.03.04   SP B642 5.88  
ST-04D06 Pic Trains. De-luxe S/S: 15000 10.03.04   SP B644 5.88  
ST-04D07 Pic Trains. De-luxe S/S: 5000 10.03.04   SP B641 5.88  
ST-04D08 Pic Trains. De-luxe S/S: 10000 10.03.04   SP B643 5.88  
ST-04D45 Pic Jules Verne. Train. De-luxe S/S: 7000 10.02.04   SP B618 5.88  
ST-0649ag Pic Speed Trains. Gold Foil. Sheet of 4v 15.12.06 2878-81 Yv 2150-53 10.08  
ST-0649as Pic Speed Trains. Silver Foil. Sheet of 4v 15.12.06 2874-77 Yv 2146-49 10.08  
ST-0649bg Pic Speed Trains. Gold Foil. S/S: 56000 15.12.06 BL 564 Yv 357 10.08  
ST-0649bs Pic Speed Trains. Silver Foil. S/S: 56000 15.12.06 BL 563 Yv 356 10.08  
ST-07117b Pic 36th USA President L.Johnson. S/S: 40000 02.02.07 BL 585 Yv 382 6.72  
ST-07323a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 5v=45000 05.11.07 3181-85 Yv 2366-70 7.56  
ST-07323b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 40000 05.11.07 BL 619 Yv 407 6.72  
ST-07324a Pic Train. Tangula-Express. Sheet of 4v=40000 05.11.07 3094-97 Yv 2371-74 6.72  
ST-07325a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 6v=42000 05.11.07 3054-59 Yv 2375-80 7.06  
ST-073D10 Pic Steam Trains I. De-Luxe S/S: 7000 05.11.07     3.36  
ST-073D11 Pic Steam Trains II. De-Luxe S/S: 7000 05.11.07     3.36  
ST-073D12 Pic Steam Trains III. De-Luxe S/S: 7000 05.11.07     3.36  
ST-073D13 Pic Steam Trains IV. De-Luxe S/S: 7000 05.11.07     3.36  
ST-073D14 Pic Steam Trains V. De-Luxe S/S: 7000 05.11.07     3.36  
ST-073D15 Pic Steam Trains VI. De-Luxe S/S: 7000 05.11.07     3.36  
ST-08312a Pic City Transports. Sheet of 6v=100000 19.05.08 3524-29 Yv 2722-27 7.56  
ST-08414a Pic City Transport (Trams). Sheet of 4v=100000 17.07.08 3571-74 Yv 2780-83 7.56  
ST-09118a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=104000 31.01.09 3797-800 Yv 2968-71 7.56  
ST-09302a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=120000 29.05.09 4088-91 Yv 3038-41 9.07  
ST-09302b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 110000 29.05.09 BL 696 Yv 473 8.32  
ST-09501a Pic Trains and Animals of Africa. Sh of 5v=120000 30.07.09 4261-34 Yv 3166-69 9.07  
ST-09501b Pic Trains and Animals of Africa. S/S: 100000 30.07.09 BL 731 Yv 503 7.56  
ST-10214aN Pic African Trains. Imperf  Sheet of 5v=110 000 29.03.10 4394-98 Yv 3511-15 21.00  
ST-10214b Pic African Trains. S/S: 100 000 29.03.10 BL 757 Yv 550 7.56  
ST-10403a Pic Rudolf Diesel. Sheet of 5v=130 000 11.07.10 4604-08 Yv 3618-22 9.83  
ST-10403b Pic Rudolf Diesel. S/S: 115 000 11.07.10 BL 787 Yv 568 8.57  
ST-11203a Pic Indian Luxury Trains. Sheet of 4v=135 000 25.02.11   Yv 3880-83 10.08  
ST-11331a Pic Fastests Trains. Sheet of 2v=90 000 30.03.11   Yv 3868-69 6.80  
ST-13117a Pic Metro of London. Sheet of 4v=100 000 29.03.13     6.72  
ST-13117b Pic Metro of London. S/S: 96 000 29.03.13     6.72  
ST-13302a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=100 000 15.08.13     6.72  
ST-13302b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 96 000 15.08.13     6.72  
ST-13416a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=100 000 10.09.13     6.72  
ST-13416b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 96 000 10.09.13     6.72  
ST-13607a Pic African Trains. Sheet of 4v=80 000 10.12.13     5.38  
ST-13607b Pic African Trains. S/S: 79 000 10.12.13     5.38  
ST-13614a Pic Japanese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=100 000 10.12.13     6.72  
ST-13614b Pic Japanese Speed Trains. S/S: 96 000 10.12.13     6.72  
ST-14305a Pic Chinese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=100 000 08.08.14     6.72  
ST-14305b Pic Chinese Speed Trains. S/S: 96 000 08.08.14     6.72  
ST-14418a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=100 000 15.09.14     6.72  
ST-14418b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 96 000 15.09.14     6.72  
ST-14420b Pic Electric Transport. S/S: 96 000 15.09.14     6.72  
ST-14518a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4 stamps, v=100000 15.10.14     6.72  
ST-14518b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 96000 15.10.14     6.72  
ST-14611a Pic Japanese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=100000 17.11.14     6.72  
ST-14611b Pic Japanese Speed Trains. S/S: 96000 17.11.14     6.72  
ST-15113a Pic Moscow Metro. Sheet of 4v=76000 16.03.15     4.20  
ST-15113b Pic Moscow Metro. S/S: 86000 16.03.15     4.76  
ST-15116a Pic George Stephenson Locomotion. Sheet of 4v=76000 16.03.15     4.20  
ST-15116b Pic George Stephenson Locomotion. S/S: 86000 16.03.15     4.76  
ST-15407a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=124000 18.11.15     7.14  
ST-15407b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 96000 18.11.15     5.60  
ST-15504a Pic Japanese HS Trains. Sheet of 4v=124000 29.12.15     7.14  
ST-15504b Pic Japanese HS Trains. S/S: 96000 29.12.15     5.60  
ST-15516a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=124000 29.12.15     7.14  
ST-15516b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 96000 29.12.15     5.60  
ST-16208a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=124000 30.03.16     7.14  
ST-16208b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 96000 30.03.16     5.60  
ST-16412a Pic Chinese Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=124000 12.09.16     7.14  
ST-16412b Pic Chinese Speed Trains. S/S: 96000 12.09.16     5.60  
ST-16413a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=124000 12.09.16     7.14  
ST-16413b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 96000 12.09.16     5.60  
ST-17205a Pic Speed Trains. 4v=124000 08.05.17     7.00  
ST-17205b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 124000 08.05.17     7.00  
ST-17205c Pic Speed Trains. 4 sheets of 4 stamps 08.05.17     28.00  
ST-17212a Pic The First Russian Railway. 4v=124000 08.05.17     7.00  
ST-17212b Pic The First Russian Railway. S/S: 124000 08.05.17     7.00  
ST-17308a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=124000 20.07.17     7.00  
ST-17308b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 124000 20.07.17     7.00  
ST-18108a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v=124 13.03.18     7.00  
ST-18108b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 124 13.03.18     7.00  
ST-18307a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v=124 23.07.18     7.00  
ST-18307b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 124 23.07.18     7.00  
ST-18318a Pic George Stephenson. Railway. Sheet of 4v=124 23.07.18     7.00  
ST-18318b Pic George Stephenson. Railway. S/S: 124 23.07.18     7.00  
               
    SIERRA LEONE          
SL-15112a Pic Fastest Train in the World. Sheet of 4v x6000 26.06.15     7.14  
SL-15112b Pic Fastest Train in the World. S/S: 24000 26.06.15     7.14  
SL-15201a Pic G.Stephenson's Locomotion. Sheet of 4v x6000 24.07.15     7.14  
SL-15201b Pic G.Stephenson's Locomotion. S/S: 24000 24.07.15     7.14  
SL-15204a Pic High-speed Trains. Sheet of 4v x6000 24.07.15     7.14  
SL-15204b Pic High-speed Trains. S/S: 24000 24.07.15     7.14  
SL-15217a Pic Moscow Metro. Sheet of 4v x6000 24.07.15     7.14  
SL-15217b Pic Moscow Metro. S/S: 24000 24.07.15     7.14  
SL-16403a Pic First Trains. Sheet of 4v x 6000 29.04.16     7.14  
SL-16403b Pic First Trains. S/S: 24000 29.04.16     7.14  
SL-16404a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v x 6000 29.04.16     7.14  
SL-16404b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 24000 29.04.16     7.14  
SL-16B10a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v x6000 28.11.16     7.14  
SL-16B10b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 24000 28.11.16     7.14  
SL-16B11a Pic European Fast Trains. Sheet of 4v x6000 28.11.16     7.14  
SL-16B11b Pic European Fast Trains. S/S: 24000 28.11.16     7.14  
SL-17219a Pic Russian Railways-180. Sheet of 4v x 9800 27.02.17     6.93  
SL-17219b Pic Russian Railways-180. S/S: 40000 27.02.17     7.07  
SL-17404a Pic Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v x 9800 28.04.17     6.93  
SL-17404b Pic Speed Trains. S/S: 40000 28.04.17     7.07  
SL-17407a Pic Steam Trains. Sheet of 4v x 9800 28.04.17     6.93  
SL-17407b Pic Steam Trains. S/S: 40000 28.04.17     7.07  
SL-17704a Pic European Speed Trains. Sheet of 4v x9800 28.07.17     6.93  
SL-17704b Pic European Speed Trains. S/S: 40000 28.07.17     7.07  
SL-17708a Pic African Trains. Sheet of 4v x9800 28.07.17     6.93  
SL-17708b Pic African Trains. S/S: 40000 28.07.17     7.07  
SL-17C20a Pic The First Solar Train. Sheet of 4v x 9800 29.12.17     6.93  
SL-17C20b Pic The First Solar Train. S/S: 40000 29.12.17     7.07  
SL-18014a